JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED

Leading supplier of PLC Splitter and CWDM / DWDM systems.

Sales & Support
Request A Quote - Email
Select Language
Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
English
French
German
Italian
Russian
Spanish
Portuguese
Dutch
Greek
Japanese
Korean
HomeProducts

Fiber Optic Splitter

Good Quality Fiber Optic Splitter on sale
Good Quality PLC Splitter on sale
High quality, on time delivery. I like the cooperate with you.

—— James Wong

We have cooperated for many years , your service and qualified products never let me feel down. Good job.

—— Stanislav

Your technical support is excellent and helpful to me, TKS.

—— Ivan

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Splitter

(12)
China 1X32 Fiber Optic Splitter / Bare Fiber PLC Splitter for Optic En - closure distributor

1X32 Fiber Optic Splitter / Bare Fiber PLC Splitter for Optic En - closure

1X32 Fiber Optic Splitter / Bare Fiber PLC Splitter for Optic En - closure Planar light-wave circuit (PLC) splitter is fabricated using silica optical wave-guide technology and offers a low cost solution for ...    Read More
2015-12-01 11:07:04
China Bare FTTX Fiber Optical PLC Spliter 1.0M Length With Fan Out Distribution distributor

Bare FTTX Fiber Optical PLC Spliter 1.0M Length With Fan Out Distribution

Bare FTTX Fiber Optical PLC Spliter 1.0M Length With Fan Out Distribution​ PLC Splitter-Bare Fiber PLC Splitter-With Fan-Out PLC Splitter-Mini Module PLC Splitter-Box Module PLC Splitter-Rack-Mountable Fiber ...    Read More
2015-12-01 11:07:04
China FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter / PON EOC Micro 1x8 Optical Splitter Telcordia 1221 distributor

FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter / PON EOC Micro 1x8 Optical Splitter Telcordia 1221

FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter / PON EOC Micro 1x8 Optical Splitter Telcordia 1221 Planar light-wave circuit (PLC) splitter is fabricated using silica optical wave-guide technology and offers a low cost solution for ...    Read More
2015-12-01 11:07:04
China Combined type Fibra Optical Splitter 1 in 8 out  PLC SC / UPC Connector distributor

Combined type Fibra Optical Splitter 1 in 8 out PLC SC / UPC Connector

Combined type Fibra Optical Splitter 1 in 8 out PLC SC / UPC Connector Fiber Optica ( PLC ) Splitter is fabricated using silica optical wave-guide technology and offers a low cost solution for optical signal ...    Read More
2015-12-01 11:07:04
China Fiber Splitting CATV Optical Spliter 1X8 Low Insertion Loss PKC Splitters distributor

Fiber Splitting CATV Optical Spliter 1X8 Low Insertion Loss PKC Splitters

Fiber Splitting CATV Optical Spliter 1X8 Low Insertion Loss PKC Splitters Fiber Optica ( PLC ) Splitter is fabricated using silica optical wave-guide technology and offers a low cost solution for optical signal ...    Read More
2015-12-01 11:07:04
China Home EPON 1x64 Fiber Optic Splitter Blocklees PLC 50dB Returm Loss distributor

Home EPON 1x64 Fiber Optic Splitter Blocklees PLC 50dB Returm Loss

Home EPON 1x64 Fiber Optic Splitter Blocklees PLC 50dB Returm Loss Planar light-wave circuit (PLC) splitter fibra optic splitter is fabricated using silica optical wave-guide technology and offers a low cost ...    Read More
2015-12-01 11:07:04
China Passive Optical Splitter 1 In 16 Out ODF Black Box With SC PC Connector distributor

Passive Optical Splitter 1 In 16 Out ODF Black Box With SC PC Connector

Passive Optical Splitter 1 In 16 Out ODF Black Box With SC PC Connector Planar light-wave circuit (PLC) splitter fiber optic splitter is fabricated using silica optical wave-guide technology and offers a low ...    Read More
2015-12-01 11:07:04
China Fiber Optic Splitter PLC ABS Module 2.0mm Cable Wide Operating Wavelength distributor

Fiber Optic Splitter PLC ABS Module 2.0mm Cable Wide Operating Wavelength

Fiber Optic Splitter PLC ABS Module 2.0mm Cable Wide Operating Wavelength Planar light-wave circuit (PLC) splitter fiber optic splitter ABS Module is the most popular plc splitter types. With ROHS complay ABS ...    Read More
2015-12-01 11:07:04
China ABS Box 8 Port Fiber Optic Splitter Module GPON  LC / APC connector distributor

ABS Box 8 Port Fiber Optic Splitter Module GPON LC / APC connector

ABS Box 8 Port Fiber Optic Splitter Module GPON LC / APC connector GPON ABS box type fiber optical splitter can support 1310/1490/1550/1625nm wide band wavelength. -40~85 C working temperature and more tham 95% ...    Read More
2015-12-01 11:07:04
China Outdoor Optical Distribution Splitter 1 In 4 Out Cassette Card G657A2 distributor

Outdoor Optical Distribution Splitter 1 In 4 Out Cassette Card G657A2

Outdoor Optical Distribution Splitter 1 In 4 Out Cassette Card G657A2 Planar light-wave circuit (PLC) splitter fiber optic splitter is fabricated using silica optical wave-guide technology and offers a low cost ...    Read More
2015-12-01 14:26:22
Page 1 of 2 |< << 1  2  >> >|