JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED

Leading supplier of PLC Splitter and CWDM / DWDM systems.

Sales & Support
Request A Quote - Email
Select Language
Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
English
French
German
Italian
Russian
Spanish
Portuguese
Dutch
Greek
Japanese
Korean
HomeProducts

Fiber Optic Circulator

Good Quality Fiber Optic Splitter on sale
Good Quality PLC Splitter on sale
High quality, on time delivery. I like the cooperate with you.

—— James Wong

We have cooperated for many years , your service and qualified products never let me feel down. Good job.

—— Stanislav

Your technical support is excellent and helpful to me, TKS.

—— Ivan

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Circulator

(7)
China 4 Port Fiber Optic Circulator 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm ROSH Low Insertion Loss distributor

4 Port Fiber Optic Circulator 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm ROSH Low Insertion Loss

4 Port Fiber Optical Circulator 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm ROSH Low Insertion Loss Fiber optic circulator is a compact high performance light-wave component that transmits the incoming signal from port 1 to port 2, ...    Read More
2015-12-01 11:02:05
China C Band Fiber Optic Circulator 1550nm Bidirectional WDM FTTH Telcordia GR - 1221 distributor

C Band Fiber Optic Circulator 1550nm Bidirectional WDM FTTH Telcordia GR - 1221

C Band Fiber Optic Circulator 1550nm Bidirectional WDM FTTH Telcordia GR - 1221 Fiber optic circulator is a compact high performance light-wave component that transmits the incoming signal from port 1 to port 2...    Read More
2015-12-01 11:02:05
China L Band Fiber Optical 3 Port Circulator Support 1 Fiber 2 Wavelength Bidi Transmission distributor

L Band Fiber Optical 3 Port Circulator Support 1 Fiber 2 Wavelength Bidi Transmission

L Band Fiber Optical 3 Port Circulator Support 1 Fiber 2 Wavelength Bidi Transmission Fiber optic circulator is a compact high performance light-wave component that transmits the incoming signal from port 1 to ...    Read More
2015-12-01 11:02:05
China EDFA Fiber Optical Circulator C Band 1550nm Wavelength 3port Steel tube distributor

EDFA Fiber Optical Circulator C Band 1550nm Wavelength 3port Steel tube

EDFA Fiber Optical Circulator C Band 1550nm Wavelength 3port Steel tube Fiber optic circulator is a compact high performance light-wave component that transmits the incoming signal from port 1 to port 2, while ...    Read More
2015-12-01 11:02:05
China Optical High Power Circulator 3 Port Polarization Insensitive 500mW Low PDL distributor

Optical High Power Circulator 3 Port Polarization Insensitive 500mW Low PDL

Optical High Power Circulator 3 Port Polarization Insensitive 500mW Low PDL High isolation fiber optic circulator is a compact high performance light-wave component that transmits the incoming signal from port ...    Read More
2015-12-01 11:02:05
China Passive Fiber Optic Circulator Single Mode Dispersion Compensation CATV System distributor

Passive Fiber Optic Circulator Single Mode Dispersion Compensation CATV System

Passive Fiber Optic Circulator Single Mode Dispersion Compensation CATV System Fiber optic circulator is a compact high performance light-wave component that transmits the incoming signal from port 1 to port 2, ...    Read More
2015-12-01 11:02:05
China Polarization Maintaining Fiber Optic Circulator 4 Port 1064 / 1310 / 1550nm distributor

Polarization Maintaining Fiber Optic Circulator 4 Port 1064 / 1310 / 1550nm

Polarization Maintaining Fiber Optical Circulator 4 Port 1064 / 1310 / 1550nm Polarization Maintaining Fiber optic circulator is a compact high performance light-wave component that transmits the incoming ...    Read More
2015-12-01 11:02:05
Page 1 of 1 |< << 1  >> >|