JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED

Leading supplier of PLC Splitter and CWDM / DWDM systems.

Sales & Support
Request A Quote - Email
Select Language
Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
English
French
German
Italian
Russian
Spanish
Portuguese
Dutch
Greek
Japanese
Korean
HomeProducts

Wavelength Division Multiplexing

Good Quality Fiber Optic Splitter on sale
Good Quality PLC Splitter on sale
High quality, on time delivery. I like the cooperate with you.

—— James Wong

We have cooperated for many years , your service and qualified products never let me feel down. Good job.

—— Stanislav

Your technical support is excellent and helpful to me, TKS.

—— Ivan

I'm Online Chat Now

Wavelength Division Multiplexing

(8)
China Triple Network Wavelength MUX DMUX Fiber Optical WDM 1310 / 1490 / 1550nm distributor

Triple Network Wavelength MUX DMUX Fiber Optical WDM 1310 / 1490 / 1550nm

Triple Network Wavelength MUX DMUX Fiber Optical WDM 1310 / 1490 / 1550nm 1310/1490/1550nm WDM are can reliase CATV and Internet data Mux and Dmux through a very simple devices. With high performance and very ...    Read More
2015-12-01 10:56:09
China Fiber Optic WDM Wavelength Division Multiplexing CATV PON distributor

Fiber Optic WDM Wavelength Division Multiplexing CATV PON

Fiber Optic WDM Wavelength Division Multiplexing CATV PON 1310/1550 fiber optic WDM is a very important device for CATV and PON system, it can support the wavelength add and drop with Bi-direction transport. ...    Read More
2015-12-01 11:32:09
China Wavelength Division Multiplexing WDM For EDFA System Support OFS 980 Fiber HI1060 Fiber distributor

Wavelength Division Multiplexing WDM For EDFA System Support OFS 980 Fiber HI1060 Fiber

Wavelength Division Multiplexing WDM For EDFA System Support OFS 980 Fiber HI1060 Fiber 980 / 15550nm WDM Mainly use for EDFA system wavelength add and drop. the fiber type can be 980 ofs or HI1060 fiber, or ...    Read More
2015-12-01 10:56:09
China Triple Network 1310nm WDM Filter SMF - 28E CATV PON System MUX DMUX WDM Module distributor

Triple Network 1310nm WDM Filter SMF - 28E CATV PON System MUX DMUX WDM Module

Triple Network 1310nm WDM Filter SMF - 28E CATV PON System MUX DMUX WDM Module 850/1310nm WDM Filter can support Multi Mode wavelength add and drop. With very loss insertion loss and realiable performance. The ...    Read More
2015-12-01 10:56:09
China Fiber Optic Filter WDM Tx 1550nm Rx 1310 / 1490nm  CATV Multiplexer distributor

Fiber Optic Filter WDM Tx 1550nm Rx 1310 / 1490nm CATV Multiplexer

Fiber Optic Filter WDM Tx 1550nm Rx 1310 / 1490nm CATV Multiplexer Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer (FWDM) products is based on environmentally stable Thin Film Filters technology. The device combines or ...    Read More
2015-12-01 10:56:09
China CATV Wavelength Division Multiplexing WDM Tx 1550nm Rx 1310 / 1490nm distributor

CATV Wavelength Division Multiplexing WDM Tx 1550nm Rx 1310 / 1490nm

CATV Wavelength Division Multiplexing WDM Tx 1550nm Rx 1310 / 1490nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer (FWDM) products is based on environmentally stable Thin Film Filters technology. The device combines ...    Read More
2015-12-01 10:56:09
China 3.0mm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer for CATV Triple Optical Network distributor

3.0mm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer for CATV Triple Optical Network

3.0mm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer for CATV Triple Optical Network​ Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer (FWDM) products is based on environmentally stable Thin Film Filters technology. The device ...    Read More
2015-12-01 10:56:09
China Filter WDM 1310 1490 1550nm  Wavelength Division Multiplexing OLT CATV WDM distributor

Filter WDM 1310 1490 1550nm Wavelength Division Multiplexing OLT CATV WDM

Filter WDM 1310 1490 1550nm Wavelength Division Multiplexing OLT CATV WDM The filter wavelength division multiplexer series are based on environmentally stable thin film filters technology. The devices combine ...    Read More
2015-12-01 10:56:09
Page 1 of 1 |< << 1  >> >|